Εκπαιδευτικοί 5ου Ολοήμερου Δ. Σχ. Σερρών

Σχολικό έτος 2019 - 2020
       
Παναγιώτης Ταστσίδης Διευθυντής    
Ουρανία Τυρή Α1    
Γαρυφαλλιά Παλαμάρκου Α2    
Πολυνίκη Καλλιπολίτου Β    
Χαρίκλεια Κακαλέτση Γ1    
Σταυρούλα Σπατόβαλη Γ2    
Αικατερίνη Παπαδοπούλου Δ    
Ανέστης Παπαδόπουλος Ε1    
Σωτήριος Σωτηριάδης Ε2    
Βενέτης Ρέκλος ΣΤ1    
Κερατσούλα Τουλή ΣΤ2    
Μαλαματή Μπαράκου Αγγλικά    
Ελένη Παπαδοπούλου Αγγλικά    
Άννα Μαγκούνη Μουσική    
Χατζηστραβού Ευαγγελία Γερμανικά    
Κωνσταντίνος Χατζηευστρατιάδης Φυσ. Αγωγή    
Αικατερίνη Μάντζιου Φυσ. Αγωγή    
Δήμητρα Δημητροπούλου Τμήμα Ένταξης    
Κωστούδη Στέλα Θεατρική Αγωγή    
Ιωάννης Κόκκαλης Ολοήμερο    
Αθανάσιος Βοζιάνης Ολοήμερο    
Κωνσταντίνος Μανωλάκης Πληροφορική    
Σταυρούλα Τρέντσιου Γραμματειακή Υποστήριξη    
Καλαϊτζή Νικολέτα Παράλληλη στήριξη    
       
Σχολικό έτος 2018 - 2019
       
Παναγιώτης Ταστσίδης Διευθυντής    
ΟυρανίαΤυρή A    
Γαρυφαλλιά Παλαμάρκου Β1    
Σταυρούλα Σπατόβαλη Β2    
Καλλιπολίτου Πολυνίκη Γ    
Νικόλαος Παπαθανασίου Δ1    
Αικατερίνη Παπαδοπούλου Δ2    
Βενέτης Ρέκλος Ε1    
Κερατσούλα Τουλή Ε2    
Κακαλέτση Χαρίκλεια ΣΤ1    
Ανέστης Παπαδόπουλος ΣΤ2    
Μαλαματή Μπαράκου Αγγλικά    
Ελένη Παπαδοπούλου Αγγλικά    
Άννα Μαγκούνη Μουσική    
Χατζηστραβού Ευαγγελία Γερμανικά    
Δέσποινα Καλιαρέκου Γαλλικά    
Κωνσταντίνα Μαραγκού Καλλιτεχνικά    
Κωνσταντίνος Χατζηευστρατιάδης Φυσ. Αγωγή    
Σουλτάνα Αμαξηλάτη Φυσ. Αγωγή    
Δήμητρα Δημητροπούλου Τμήμα Ένταξης    
Φωτεινή Κουτσιούμπα Τμήμα Ένταξης    
Χατζηαβανίδου Κυριακή Τμήμα Ένταξης    
Ανδρέας Κόζης Θεατρική Αγωγή    
Ιωάννης Κόκκαλης Ολοήμερο    
Αθανάσιος Βοζιάνης Ολοήμερο    
Στέφανος Λαμπριανίδης Πληροφορική    
Σταυρούλα Τρέντσιου Γραμματειακή Υποστήριξη    
Αντωνογεώργου Γραμματούλα Ψυχολόγος    
 
 
Σχολικό έτος 2017 - 2018
       
Παναγιώτης Ταστσίδης Δ/ντής    
Γαρυφαλλιά Παλαμάρκου Α1    
ΟυρανίαΤυρή A2    
Καλλιπολίτου Πολυνίκη Β    
Νικόλαος Παπαθανασίου Γ1    
Αικατερίνη Παπαδοπούλου Γ2    
Σταυρούλα Σπατόβαλη Δ1    
Δάφνη Στάγκου Δ2    
Σωτήριος Σωτηριάδης Ε1    
Ανέστης Παπαδόπουλος Ε2    
Κερατσούλα Τουλή ΣΤ1    
Βενέτης Ρέκλος ΣΤ2    
Κωνσταντίνος Χατζηευστρατιάδης Φυσ. Αγωγή    
Κωνσταντίνα Αραμπατζή Φυσ. Αγωγή    
Μαλαματή Μπαράκου Αγγλικά    
Αναστασία Τσάμη Αγγλικά    
Άννα Μαγκούνη Μουσική    
Μαρία Μπέκα Γερμανικά    
Δήμητρα Δημητροπούλου Τμήμα Ένταξης    
Παναγιώτα Κουντούζη Πληροφορική    
Σπυριδούλα Ματσικοπούλου Θεατρική Αγωγή    
Ιωάννης Κόκκαλης Ολοήμερο    
Ιωάννης Τιριτίρης Ολοήμερο    
Σταυρούλα Τρέντσιου Γραμματειακή Υποστήριξη    
       
Σχολικό έτος 2016 - 2017
       
Δημήτριος Γκαγκάρης Δ/ντής    
Ουρανία Τυρή Α    
Αθανάσιος Βοζιάνης Β1    
Σταυρούλα Σπατόβαλη Β2    
Πολυνίκη Καλλιπολίτου Γ1    
Αικατερίνη Παπαδοπούλου Γ2    
Δημήτριος Πατσιάς Δ1    
Νικόλαος Παπαθανασίου Δ2    
Κερατσούλα Τουλή Ε1    
Βενέτης Ρέκλος Ε2    
Σωτήριος Σωτηριάδης ΣΤ1    
Ανέστης Παπαδόπουλος ΣΤ2    
Δημήτριος Γκάγκαρης Φυσ. Αγωγή    
Μαλαματή Μπαράκου Αγγλικά    
Άννα Μαγκούνη Μουσική    
Μαρία Μπουτσιούκα Γερμανικά    
Δήμητρα Δημητροπούλου Τμήμα Ένταξης    
Ιωάννης Κόκκαλης Ολοήμερο    
Ιωάννης Τιριτίρης Ολοήμερο    
       
Σχολικό έτος 2015 - 2016
       
Ηλίας Μαδεμλής Δ/ντής    
Γαρυφαλλιά Παλαμάρκου Α1    
Σταυρούλα Σπατόβαλη Α2    
Πολυνίκη Καλλιπολίτου Β1    
Αικατερίνη Παπαδοπούλου Β2    
Δημήτριος Πατσιάς Γ1    
Σωτήριος Σωτηριάδης Γ2    
Αθανάσιος Βοζιάνης Δ1    
Νικόλαος Παπαθανασίου Δ2    
Σταυρούλα Τρέντσιου Ε    
Ανέστης Παπαδόπουλος ΣΤ1    
Βενέτης Ρέκλος ΣΤ2    
Δημήτριος Γκάγκαρης Φυσ. Αγωγή    
Μαλαματή Μπαράκου Αγγλικά    
Άννα Μαγκούνη Μουσική    
Μαρία Μπουτσιούκα Γερμανικά    
Φωστηρούλα Ιασονίδου Γαλλικά    
Ουρανία Τυρή Τεχνικά    
Δήμητρα Δημητροπούλου Τμήμα Ένταξης    
Ιωάννης Κόκκαλης Ολοήμερο    
Ιωάννης Τιριτίρης Ολοήμερο    
       
Σχολικό έτος 2014 - 2015
       
Ηλίας Μαδεμλής Δ/ντής    
Ουρανία Τυρή Α1    
Αθανασία Αθανασιάδου Α2    
Γαρυφαλλιά Παλαμάρκου Β1    
Σταυρούλα Σπατόβαλη Β2    
Αικατερίνη Παπαδοπούλου Γ1    
Νικόλαος Παπαθανασίου Γ2    
Σουμέλα Ελευθεριάδου Δ1    
Σταυρούλα Τρέντσιου Δ2    
Ανέστης Παπαδόπουλος Ε1    
Φωτεινή Χατζηγιάννη Ε2    
Πολυνίκη Καλλιπολίτου ΣΤ1    
Βενέτης Ρέκλος ΣΤ2    
Δημήτριος Γκάγκαρης Φυσ. Αγωγή    
Μαλαματή Μπαράκου Αγγλικά    
Χριστίνα Αλμπανάκη Μουσική    
Μαρία Μπέκα Γερμανικά    
Φωστηρούλα Ιασονίδου Γαλλικά    
Ιωάννης Τιριτίρης Ενισχυτική    
Δόμνα Δαύκου Τμήμα Ένταξης    
Ιωάννης Κόκκαλης Ολοήμερο    
Κωνσταντίνος Στρίκας Ολοήμερο    
Ελένη Κώστα Πληροφορικής